Taal:
IT Resellers Group
''

Winkelwagen

  • Winkelwagen is leeg!
IT Resellers Group
Schermersstraat 34
2000 Antwerpen
BelgiŽ
Telefoon : 03 425 51 30
BTW : 0474.392.653
''
Ga naar pagina:     2 3 4  
HP 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable
€75,37(incl. BTW)
HPE X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable
€137,79(incl. BTW)
HPE X240 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable
€244,76(incl. BTW)
Stacking Cable HP 3800 1m (J9665A)
€276,65(incl. BTW)
HP X311 400W 100-240VAC to 12VDC Power Supply (J9581A)
€404,13(incl. BTW)
HP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M XCVR
€3.022,16(incl. BTW)
Aruba X372 54VDC 1050W 110-240VAC Power Supply (JL087A)
€490,68(incl. BTW)
Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1 Basic Mount Kit (JW046A)
€20,57(incl. BTW)
Aruba AP-205H-MNT2 Dual Mount Kit (JW041A)
€41,50(incl. BTW)
Aruba AP-205H-MNTR Desk Mount Conv Kit (JW042A)
€41,50(incl. BTW)
Ga naar pagina:     2 3 4